Síp (Nữ)

Síp (Nữ) ĐTQG

Síp (Nữ)
Quốc gia :Síp (Nữ)HLV :Stefanos Voskaridis
Thời gianVòngChủKhách
10/06/2026 00:00League CSíp (Nữ) 0 - 2 Moldova (Nữ)B
18/04/2026 22:15League CRomania (W) 3 - 0 Síp (Nữ)B
14/04/2026 21:00League CMoldova (Nữ) 0 - 0 Síp (Nữ)H
07/03/2026 19:00League CSíp (Nữ) 0 - 4 Romania (W)B
Thời gianVòngChủKhách
02/03/2026 19:00Síp (Nữ) 1 - 1 Quần đảo Faroe (Nữ)H
Thời gianVòngChủKhách
29/10/2025 00:00Play-offs B/CAlbania (Nữ) 3 - 0 Síp (Nữ)B
24/10/2025 23:00Play-offs B/CSíp (Nữ) 3 - 2 Albania (Nữ)T
04/06/2025 00:00League CGeorgia (Nữ) 1 - 2 Síp (Nữ)T
31/05/2025 00:00League CMalta (Nữ) 1 - 0 Síp (Nữ)B
09/04/2025 01:00League CAndorra (Nữ) 2 - 1 Síp (Nữ)B

Đội hình

#Cầu thủ Vị trí Tuổi Giá trị Thời hạn hợp đồng
Stefanos Voskaridis
Síp
HLV 46